Navjeevan Clinic

🚑 Emergency Animal Hospital 📍 Malabar Hill, Mumbai · 400026

About this listing

Navjeevan Clinic is listed on Pets24x7 as an emergency animal hospital in Malabar Hill, Mumbai, from its public Google Business profile.

Emergency animal hospitals take urgent cases such as injuries, poisoning or sudden illness, often outside normal clinic hours.

📍 Address: Malabar Hill, Mumbai

Questions to ask before you book

Navjeevan Clinic hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Open 24 hours, or on-call after hours
Emergency consultation fee
ICU and surgery on site
What to bring for an urgent visit
Directions and parking

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Navjeevan Clinic a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Navjeevan Clinic compares in Mumbai

  • The average Google rating of the 11 rated emergency animal hospitals in Mumbai is 4.3★.
  • Pets24x7 lists 39 emergency animal hospitals in Mumbai.
  • In Malabar Hill: 0 other emergency animal hospitals and 1 pet business in all.

Business details

CategoryEmergency Animal Hospital
CityMumbai
AreaMalabar Hill
PIN code400026
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Navjeevan Clinic

Where is Navjeevan Clinic?

Navjeevan Clinic is an emergency animal hospital in Malabar Hill, Mumbai (PIN 400026).

How do I contact Navjeevan Clinic?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Navjeevan Clinic and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

🏆 Best emergency vets in Mumbai, ranked →

Navjeevan ClinicEmergency Animal Hospital
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp