Scooter's Pet Care

🏠 Pet Boarding & Daycare 📍 Seattle, Washington · 98115

About this listing

Scooter's Pet Care is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet boarding & daycare in Seattle, Washington, from its public Google Business profile.

Boarding and daycare look after your pet while you are at work or away, for a day or a longer stay.

📍 Address: Seattle, Washington

Questions to ask before you book

Scooter's Pet Care hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Daily rate and minimum stay
Supervision overnight
Feeding: their food or yours
Vaccination records required
Can you visit before booking

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Scooter's Pet Care a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Scooter's Pet Care compares in Seattle

  • Pets24x7 lists 33 pet boarding and daycare services in Seattle.

Business details

CategoryPet Boarding & Daycare
CitySeattle, Washington
ZIP code98115
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Scooter's Pet Care

Where is Scooter's Pet Care?

Scooter's Pet Care is a pet boarding and daycare service in Seattle, Washington (ZIP 98115).

How do I contact Scooter's Pet Care?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Scooter's Pet Care and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

Scooter's Pet CarePet Boarding & Daycare
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp