SB Paws And Claws

🛁 Pet Grooming & Spa 📍 Santa Barbara, California · 93105

About this listing

SB Paws And Claws is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet grooming & spa in Santa Barbara, California, from its public Google Business profile.

Groomers bathe, trim and care for your pet's coat, nails and ears, with cuts suited to the breed.

📍 Address: Santa Barbara, California

Questions to ask before you book

SB Paws And Claws hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Price for your breed and coat
Products used on sensitive skin
Pickup and drop available
Time taken per session
Vaccination proof required

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask SB Paws And Claws a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How SB Paws And Claws compares in Santa Barbara

  • Pets24x7 lists 19 pet groomers in Santa Barbara.

Business details

CategoryPet Grooming & Spa
CitySanta Barbara, California
ZIP code93105
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about SB Paws And Claws

Where is SB Paws And Claws?

SB Paws And Claws is a pet groomer in Santa Barbara, California (ZIP 93105).

How do I contact SB Paws And Claws?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with SB Paws And Claws and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

SB Paws And ClawsPet Grooming & Spa
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp