Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership)

🛁 Pet Grooming & Spa 📍 Queens · 11366

About this listing

Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership) is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet grooming & spa in Queens, from its public Google Business profile.

Groomers bathe, trim and care for your pet's coat, nails and ears, with cuts suited to the breed.

📍 Address: Queens

Questions to ask before you book

Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership) hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Price for your breed and coat
Products used on sensitive skin
Pickup and drop available
Time taken per session
Vaccination proof required

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership) a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership) compares in Queens

  • Pets24x7 lists 31 pet groomers in Queens.

Business details

CategoryPet Grooming & Spa
CityQueens
ZIP code11366
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership)

Where is Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership)?

Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership) is a pet groomer in Queens (ZIP 11366).

How do I contact Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership)?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership) and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

Lucky Paws Pet Grooming (Under New Ownership)Pet Grooming & Spa
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp