VIP Grooming and Dog Wash

🛁 Pet Grooming & Spa 📍 Pantego, Texas · 76013

About this listing

VIP Grooming and Dog Wash is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet grooming & spa in Pantego, Texas, from its public Google Business profile.

Groomers bathe, trim and care for your pet's coat, nails and ears, with cuts suited to the breed.

📍 Address: Pantego, Texas

Questions to ask before you book

VIP Grooming and Dog Wash hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Price for your breed and coat
Products used on sensitive skin
Pickup and drop available
Time taken per session
Vaccination proof required

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask VIP Grooming and Dog Wash a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How VIP Grooming and Dog Wash compares in Pantego

  • Pets24x7 lists 2 pet groomers in Pantego.

Business details

CategoryPet Grooming & Spa
CityPantego, Texas
ZIP code76013
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about VIP Grooming and Dog Wash

Where is VIP Grooming and Dog Wash?

VIP Grooming and Dog Wash is a pet groomer in Pantego, Texas (ZIP 76013).

How do I contact VIP Grooming and Dog Wash?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with VIP Grooming and Dog Wash and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

VIP Grooming and Dog WashPet Grooming & Spa
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp