Getaway Pet Care

🛏️ Pet Sitting (In-home Care) 📍 Orange County

About this listing

Getaway Pet Care is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet sitting (in-home care) in Orange County, from its public Google Business profile.

Pet sitters feed, walk and look after your pet in your own home while you travel.

📍 Address: Orange County

Questions to ask before you book

Getaway Pet Care hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Visits per day or overnight stay
Rate per visit or per night
Medication handling
Photo or video updates
References from other owners

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Getaway Pet Care a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Getaway Pet Care compares in Orange County

  • Pets24x7 lists 33 pet sitters in Orange County.

Business details

CategoryPet Sitting (In-home Care)
CityOrange County
ZIP code—
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Getaway Pet Care

Where is Getaway Pet Care?

Getaway Pet Care is a pet sitter in Orange County.

How do I contact Getaway Pet Care?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Getaway Pet Care and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

Getaway Pet CarePet Sitting (In-home Care)
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp