Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic

🔬 Veterinary Labs & Diagnostics 📍 Manhattan · 10011

About this listing

Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic is listed on Pets24x7 as a veterinary labs & diagnostics in Manhattan, from its public Google Business profile.

Veterinary labs run blood tests and other diagnostics that vets use to find out what is wrong.

📍 Address: Manhattan

Questions to ask before you book

Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Tests available
Home sample collection
Report turnaround time
Vet referral needed
Price list

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic compares in Manhattan

  • Pets24x7 lists 19 veterinary labs in Manhattan.

Business details

CategoryVeterinary Labs & Diagnostics
CityManhattan
ZIP code10011
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic

Where is Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic?

Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic is a veterinary lab in Manhattan (ZIP 10011).

How do I contact Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Abingdon Square Veterinary Clinic and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

Abingdon Square Veterinary ClinicVeterinary Labs & Diagnostics
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp