Dog sitting

🛏️ Pet Sitting (In-home Care) 📍 Las Vegas · 89002

About this listing

Dog sitting is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet sitting (in-home care) in Las Vegas, from its public Google Business profile.

Pet sitters feed, walk and look after your pet in your own home while you travel.

📍 Address: Las Vegas

Questions to ask before you book

Dog sitting hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Visits per day or overnight stay
Rate per visit or per night
Medication handling
Photo or video updates
References from other owners

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Dog sitting a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Dog sitting compares in Las Vegas

  • Pets24x7 lists 21 pet sitters in Las Vegas.

Business details

CategoryPet Sitting (In-home Care)
CityLas Vegas
ZIP code89002
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Dog sitting

Where is Dog sitting?

Dog sitting is a pet sitter in Las Vegas (ZIP 89002).

How do I contact Dog sitting?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Dog sitting and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

Dog sittingPet Sitting (In-home Care)
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp