Animal House Veterinary Center

🚑 Emergency Animal Hospital 📍 Delray Beach, Florida · 33483

About this listing

Animal House Veterinary Center is listed on Pets24x7 as an emergency animal hospital in Delray Beach, Florida, from its public Google Business profile.

Emergency animal hospitals take urgent cases such as injuries, poisoning or sudden illness, often outside normal clinic hours.

📍 Address: Delray Beach, Florida

Questions to ask before you book

Animal House Veterinary Center hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Open 24 hours, or on-call after hours
Emergency consultation fee
ICU and surgery on site
What to bring for an urgent visit
Directions and parking

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Animal House Veterinary Center a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Animal House Veterinary Center compares in Delray Beach

  • Pets24x7 lists 3 emergency animal hospitals in Delray Beach.

Business details

CategoryEmergency Animal Hospital
CityDelray Beach, Florida
ZIP code33483
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Animal House Veterinary Center

Where is Animal House Veterinary Center?

Animal House Veterinary Center is an emergency animal hospital in Delray Beach, Florida (ZIP 33483).

How do I contact Animal House Veterinary Center?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Animal House Veterinary Center and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

Animal House Veterinary CenterEmergency Animal Hospital
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp