TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING

🛏️ Pet Sitting (In-home Care) 📍 Thane West, Thane · 400615

About this listing

TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet sitting (in-home care) in Thane West, Thane, from its public Google Business profile.

Pet sitters feed, walk and look after your pet in your own home while you travel.

📍 Address: Thane West, Thane

Questions to ask before you book

TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Visits per day or overnight stay
Rate per visit or per night
Medication handling
Photo or video updates
References from other owners

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING compares in Thane

  • Pets24x7 lists 16 pet sitters in Thane.
  • In Thane West: 13 other pet sitters and 75 pet businesses in all.

Business details

CategoryPet Sitting (In-home Care)
CityThane
AreaThane West
PIN code400615
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING

Where is TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING?

TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING is a pet sitter in Thane West, Thane (PIN 400615).

What other pet sitters are near TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING?

Also in Thane West, Thane: AJ's Home, Action Dogs Services Pvt. Ltd., Cat Paradise, Dogs World India, Manpada and Harsh Home Pet Boarding l Kasarvadavli.

How do I contact TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDING and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

TEJA’S PETS HOME BOARDINGPet Sitting (In-home Care)
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp