MY PET CLINIC

🚑 Emergency Animal Hospital 📍 Wadgaon Sheri, Pune · 411014

About this listing

MY PET CLINIC is listed on Pets24x7 as an emergency animal hospital in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, from its public Google Business profile.

Emergency animal hospitals take urgent cases such as injuries, poisoning or sudden illness, often outside normal clinic hours.

📍 Address: Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Questions to ask before you book

MY PET CLINIC hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Open 24 hours, or on-call after hours
Emergency consultation fee
ICU and surgery on site
What to bring for an urgent visit
Directions and parking

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask MY PET CLINIC a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How MY PET CLINIC compares in Pune

  • Pets24x7 lists 35 emergency animal hospitals in Pune.
  • In Wadgaon Sheri: 0 other emergency animal hospitals and 6 pet businesses in all.

Business details

CategoryEmergency Animal Hospital
CityPune
AreaWadgaon Sheri
PIN code411014
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about MY PET CLINIC

Where is MY PET CLINIC?

MY PET CLINIC is an emergency animal hospital in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune (PIN 411014).

How do I contact MY PET CLINIC?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with MY PET CLINIC and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

MY PET CLINICEmergency Animal Hospital
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp