Millennium pet hospital

🚑 Emergency Animal Hospital 📍 Subhash Nagar, New Delhi · 110064

About this listing

Millennium pet hospital is listed on Pets24x7 as an emergency animal hospital in Subhash Nagar, New Delhi, from its public Google Business profile.

Emergency animal hospitals take urgent cases such as injuries, poisoning or sudden illness, often outside normal clinic hours.

📍 Address: Subhash Nagar, New Delhi

Questions to ask before you book

Millennium pet hospital hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Open 24 hours, or on-call after hours
Emergency consultation fee
ICU and surgery on site
What to bring for an urgent visit
Directions and parking

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Millennium pet hospital a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Millennium pet hospital compares in New Delhi

  • Pets24x7 lists 23 emergency animal hospitals in New Delhi.

Business details

CategoryEmergency Animal Hospital
CityNew Delhi
AreaSubhash Nagar
PIN code110064
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Millennium pet hospital

Where is Millennium pet hospital?

Millennium pet hospital is an emergency animal hospital in Subhash Nagar, New Delhi (PIN 110064).

How do I contact Millennium pet hospital?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Millennium pet hospital and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

Millennium pet hospitalEmergency Animal Hospital
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp