Animal Xray service At Home

🩺 Veterinary Clinics 📍 Borivali, Mumbai · 400068

About this listing

Animal Xray service At Home is listed on Pets24x7 as a veterinary clinics in Borivali, Mumbai, from its public Google Business profile.

Veterinary clinics handle check-ups, vaccinations, illness and minor procedures for dogs, cats and other pets.

📍 Address: Borivali, Mumbai

Questions to ask before you book

Animal Xray service At Home hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Consultation fee and timings
Walk-in or appointment only
Vaccinations and deworming available
Emergency contact after hours
Which species they treat

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Animal Xray service At Home a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Animal Xray service At Home compares in Mumbai

  • The average Google rating of the 75 rated veterinary clinics in Mumbai is 4.4★.
  • Pets24x7 lists 94 veterinary clinics in Mumbai.
  • In Borivali: 0 other veterinary clinics and 4 pet businesses in all.

Business details

CategoryVeterinary Clinics
CityMumbai
AreaBorivali
PIN code400068
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Animal Xray service At Home

Where is Animal Xray service At Home?

Animal Xray service At Home is a veterinary clinic in Borivali, Mumbai (PIN 400068).

How do I contact Animal Xray service At Home?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Animal Xray service At Home and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

🏆 Best vets in Mumbai, ranked →

Animal Xray service At HomeVeterinary Clinics
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp