Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa

🛁 Pet Grooming & Spa 📍 Shivar Garden Miraroad, Mira-Bhayandar · 401105

About this listing

Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet grooming & spa in Shivar Garden Miraroad, Mira-Bhayandar, from its public Google Business profile.

Groomers bathe, trim and care for your pet's coat, nails and ears, with cuts suited to the breed.

📍 Address: Shivar Garden Miraroad, Mira-Bhayandar

Questions to ask before you book

Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Price for your breed and coat
Products used on sensitive skin
Pickup and drop available
Time taken per session
Vaccination proof required

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa compares in Mira-Bhayandar

  • Pets24x7 lists 11 pet groomers in Mira-Bhayandar.

Business details

CategoryPet Grooming & Spa
CityMira-Bhayandar
AreaShivar Garden Miraroad
PIN code401105
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa

Where is Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa?

Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa is a pet groomer in Shivar Garden Miraroad, Mira-Bhayandar (PIN 401105).

How do I contact Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & Spa and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

Jolly Tails Pet Grooming Salon & SpaPet Grooming & Spa
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp