PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC

🛁 Pet Grooming & Spa 📍 Seshadripuram, Bengaluru · 560003

About this listing

PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet grooming & spa in Seshadripuram, Bengaluru, from its public Google Business profile.

Groomers bathe, trim and care for your pet's coat, nails and ears, with cuts suited to the breed.

📍 Address: Seshadripuram, Bengaluru

Questions to ask before you book

PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Price for your breed and coat
Products used on sensitive skin
Pickup and drop available
Time taken per session
Vaccination proof required

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC compares in Bengaluru

  • The average Google rating of the 5 rated pet groomers in Bengaluru is 4.6★.
  • Pets24x7 lists 66 pet groomers in Bengaluru.
  • In Seshadripuram: 1 other pet groomer and 2 pet businesses in all.

Business details

CategoryPet Grooming & Spa
CityBengaluru
AreaSeshadripuram
PIN code560003
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC

Where is PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC?

PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC is a pet groomer in Seshadripuram, Bengaluru (PIN 560003).

What other pet groomers are near PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC?

Also in Seshadripuram, Bengaluru: Awungshi Pet Grooming Center.

How do I contact PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINIC and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

🏆 Best pet groomers in Bengaluru, ranked →

PETS & HUGS PET GROOMING AND CLINICPet Grooming & Spa
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp