SHIRO PET GALLERY

★ 4.9 🛒 Pet Store 📍 Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru · 560033

About this listing

SHIRO PET GALLERY is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet store in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, from its public Google Business profile.

Pet stores sell food, treats, toys, accessories and supplies for your pet.

📍 Address: Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru

Questions to ask before you book

SHIRO PET GALLERY hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Brands they stock
Home delivery
Prescription diets
Return policy
Grooming or vet on site

Google rating

4.9/5

72 public reviews

SHIRO PET GALLERY holds a 4.9 / 5 average on Google from 72 public reviews. Send an enquiry and Pets24x7 will check availability and pricing for you.

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask SHIRO PET GALLERY a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How SHIRO PET GALLERY compares in Bengaluru

  • Rated 4.9★ from 72 Google reviews: #10 of 54 rated pet stores in Bengaluru, higher than 79% of them.
  • The average Google rating of the 54 rated pet stores in Bengaluru is 4.5★.
  • Pets24x7 lists 77 pet stores in Bengaluru.
  • In Maruthi Sevanagar: 0 other pet stores and 1 pet business in all.

Business details

CategoryPet Store
CityBengaluru
AreaMaruthi Sevanagar
PIN code560033
Google rating★ 4.9 / 5 · 72 reviews

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about SHIRO PET GALLERY

Where is SHIRO PET GALLERY?

SHIRO PET GALLERY is a pet store in Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru (PIN 560033).

What is SHIRO PET GALLERY's Google rating?

SHIRO PET GALLERY has a 4.9 out of 5 average on Google from 72 public reviews.

How does SHIRO PET GALLERY compare with other pet stores in Bengaluru?

Rated 4.9★ from 72 Google reviews: #10 of 54 rated pet stores in Bengaluru, higher than 79% of them. Rankings use Google ratings and review counts as published.

How do I contact SHIRO PET GALLERY?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with SHIRO PET GALLERY and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

🏆 Best pet shops in Bengaluru, ranked →

SHIRO PET GALLERYPet Store
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp