Pets World Bangalore

★ 4.9 🛒 Pet Store 📍 Bnagalore, Bengaluru · 560056

About this listing

Pets World Bangalore is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet store in Bnagalore, Bengaluru, from its public Google Business profile.

Pet stores sell food, treats, toys, accessories and supplies for your pet.

📍 Address: Bnagalore, Bengaluru

Questions to ask before you book

Pets World Bangalore hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Brands they stock
Home delivery
Prescription diets
Return policy
Grooming or vet on site

Google rating

4.9/5

102 public reviews

Pets World Bangalore holds a 4.9 / 5 average on Google from 102 public reviews. Send an enquiry and Pets24x7 will check availability and pricing for you.

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Pets World Bangalore a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Pets World Bangalore compares in Bengaluru

  • Rated 4.9★ from 102 Google reviews: #9 of 54 rated pet stores in Bengaluru, higher than 79% of them.
  • The average Google rating of the 54 rated pet stores in Bengaluru is 4.5★.
  • Pets24x7 lists 77 pet stores in Bengaluru.

Business details

CategoryPet Store
CityBengaluru
AreaBnagalore
PIN code560056
Google rating★ 4.9 / 5 · 102 reviews

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Pets World Bangalore

Where is Pets World Bangalore?

Pets World Bangalore is a pet store in Bnagalore, Bengaluru (PIN 560056).

What is Pets World Bangalore's Google rating?

Pets World Bangalore has a 4.9 out of 5 average on Google from 102 public reviews.

How does Pets World Bangalore compare with other pet stores in Bengaluru?

Rated 4.9★ from 102 Google reviews: #9 of 54 rated pet stores in Bengaluru, higher than 79% of them. Rankings use Google ratings and review counts as published.

How do I contact Pets World Bangalore?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Pets World Bangalore and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

🏆 Best pet shops in Bengaluru, ranked →

Pets World BangalorePet Store
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp