Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa

🛒 Pet Store 📍 Bellandur, Bengaluru · 560103

About this listing

Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa is listed on Pets24x7 as a pet store in Bellandur, Bengaluru, from its public Google Business profile.

Pet stores sell food, treats, toys, accessories and supplies for your pet.

📍 Address: Bellandur, Bengaluru

Questions to ask before you book

Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa hasn't listed its services on Pets24x7 yet. Ask about these when you message them.

Brands they stock
Home delivery
Prescription diets
Return policy
Grooming or vet on site

Reviews on Pets24x7

Loading reviews…

Been here? Leave a review

Reviews are checked by our team before they appear.

Ask Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa a question

Pricing, timings, which pets they take… The answer appears on this page for everyone.

How Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa compares in Bengaluru

  • The average Google rating of the 54 rated pet stores in Bengaluru is 4.5★.
  • Pets24x7 lists 77 pet stores in Bengaluru.
  • In Bellandur: 0 other pet stores and 4 pet businesses in all.

Business details

CategoryPet Store
CityBengaluru
AreaBellandur
PIN code560103
Google ratingNot rated yet

Good to know

  • BookingThrough Pets24x7 on WhatsApp or the form — free to enquire
  • SourcePublic Google Business profile
  • CancellationSet directly by the business when you confirm
  • PaymentDirect to business — UPI / card / cash as they accept
  • Pet policyConfirm species, breed & vaccination needs before visiting

Questions about Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa

Where is Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa?

Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa is a pet store in Bellandur, Bengaluru (PIN 560103).

How do I contact Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa?

Send an enquiry on this page or message Pets24x7 on WhatsApp at +91 99300 90487. Pets24x7 checks availability and pricing with Alfe's The Pet Store & Spa and replies on WhatsApp. There is no booking fee.

🏆 Best pet shops in Bengaluru, ranked →

Alfe's The Pet Store & SpaPet Store
Enquire
Help on WhatsApp